NOMANSLAND CC - 5 Wicket Hauls

Sam Dempster 5-32 v Shrewton 2015

Matt Rowland 5-100 v Redlynch II 2015

Sam Dempster 5-36 v Calmore III 2015

Darren Grayer 5-49 v Great Durnford 2014

Mark Rowland 5-24 Broughton 2011

Kevin Hayward 5-25 Bransgore 2010

Kevin Hayward 5-30 Hyde 2009

Chris Garrett 5-10 Portsmouth 3rds 2009

Darren Grayer 5-43 Cowplain 2008

Darren Grayer 5-30 Mudeford 2nds 2008

Pete Loader 5-40 Curdridge 2008

Chris Garrett 5-39 Southampton Community 2008

Chris Garrett 6-17 Easton and Martyr Worthy 2nds 2007

Jason Franks 5-37 IBM South Hants 2007

Darren Grayer 5-46 Ringwood 2007

Stewart Lee 6-20 Alderholt 2007

Pete Loader 5-28 Michlemersh 2005

Kevin Hayward 5-21 Fawley 2005

Jason Franks 5-19 Vospers 2005

Jason Franks 6-32 Farley 2003

Pete Loader 7-17 Broughton 2003

Kevin Hayward 7-8 Breamore 2003

Jason Franks 5-52 South Newton 2002

Darren Grayer 5-18 Worthy Down 2001

Darren Grayer 6-49 Sparsholt 2nds 2001

Jason Franks 6-29 North Baddesley 2001

Kevin Hayward 6-42 Twyford 2001

Mike Ward 5-49 Milford 1999

Darren Grayer 6-40 Sparsholt 1997

Jason Franks 5-22 Paultons 2nds 1997

Jason Franks 5-50 St Cross 1997

Kevin Hayward 5-46 Twyford 1997

Darren Grayer 5-44 South Newton 1995

Kevin Hayward 5-18 Farley 1995

Kevin Hayward 7-60 Griffin 1995

Kevin Hayward 8-37 Tadley Hobos 1995

Darren Grayer 6-20 Burley 1995

Denis Cox 5-30 Brockenhurst 1993

Mike Ward 5-43 Lymington 3rds 1993

Mike Ward 5-17 Ordnance Survey 1993

Kevin Hayward 5-17 Ordnance Survey 1993

Ray Browning 5-37 Milford on Sea 1993

Mike Ward 5-17 Blackfield 1993

Kevin Hayward 6-32 Cargo Point 1993

Mike Ward 5-43 Lymington 3rds 1992

Kevin Hayward 5-20 Alderholt 1992

Kevin Hayward 5-26 Cargo Point 1992

Phil Baker 5-12 Cadnam 2nds 1992

Kevin Hayward 5-40 Lymington 3rds 1991

Darren Grayer 6-37 Ellingham 2nds 1991

Mike Ward 6-33 New Milton 3rds 1991

Denis Cox 6-27 Ellingham 2nds 1991

John Barrett 5-36 Lymington 3rds 1991

Martin Dymott 5-39 Pennington 1991

Phil Baker 8-28 Beaulieu 1990

Denis Cox 6-27 New Milton 3rds 1990

Martin Dymott 5-22 Michlemersh 1989

Kevin Hayward 5-19 Lymington 3rds 1989

John Barrett 6-46 Esso 3rds 1989

Mike Ward 5-37 Wellow 1989

Mike Ward 6-31 Esso 2nds 1988

Mike Ward 7-26 Lymington 3rds 1988

Darren Grayer 6-50 Langley Manor 1988

Kevin Hayward 6-37 Hordle 1987

Mike Ward 6-18 Blackfield 1987

Pete Arnold 8-19 Woodgreen 1986

Pete Arnold 5-5 East Tytherley 1986